Make-up · Midrand

DM Beauty

🚗 Comes to you

Free to download · Booking takes 30 seconds · 0% commission to your provider

Services

What DM Beauty offers

Soft Glam
R650
Full Glam
R750
Natural Glam
R400

Where

Service area

🚗

Comes to you

DM Beauty is mobile and travels to clients around Midrand.

About

About DM Beauty

We offer flawless natural glam, soft glam, full glam, bridal glam, and editorial makeup with over 8 years of experience. Mobile services available. Only premium products used. Long-lasting, camera-ready results. Perfect for events, shoots, and special occasions. Book now to look and feel your best.

Contact

Reach DM Beauty directly

Booking and payment protection are only available through the PrettyFast app.

0% commission · always

Ready to book DM Beauty?

Booking happens in the PrettyFast app. Pick your service, choose a time, and you're set. Free to download, takes 30 seconds.